TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
March 27th-28th 2020 6100 South Main Street, Houston, Texas, 77005, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
1
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
3
2012
2
4
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Glenda Dawson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Prairie View A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Prairie View, Texas
airHouston
Sanderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanderson, Texas
UT San Antonio Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/MT
Cinco Ranch H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Kinkaid School
Hightower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Missouri City, Texas
Rice University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Next Level TC
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Scarborough H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Cy-fair High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, Texas
Westside High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
St. Thomas
Kingwood Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingwood, Texas
Sam Houston State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Texas
Houston Trailblazers Trac
Seven Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
University Of The Incarnate Word Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/SD
Cypress Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
St. Paul High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Virginia
Next Level Ath.
Klein Oak H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring, Texas
Southern University at Baton Rouge Track and Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Corpus Christi Catholic School
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Spring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring, Texas
Unattached
Cypress Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Dallas Baptist University Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Speed Koncept
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi Track and Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
SPATO South Plains Area Track Officials - South Plains - TX - Timing Company
DyeStat.com
St Agnes Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Humble Kingwood
Cypress Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Houston Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Garden State Track Club
Langham Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Texas Lutheran University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Brenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brenham, TX
St Johns Lower Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Strake Jesuit
Cypress Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, Texas
Huston-Tillotson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
KIPP Sunnyside High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lawrence E Elkins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Texas Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
White Sulphur Springs Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - White Sulphur Springs, Montana
Stafford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stafford, Texas
API
Davis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lamar University Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Premier Learning Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - La Marque, Texas
Manvel Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Alvin, Texas
Texas Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
St Thomas More High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rapid City, South Dakota
Stratford H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
John Cooper
Deer Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Deer Park, Texas
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Christ In Sports
Memorial Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
University of Arkansas at Little Rock Track and Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
The Woodlands College Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Awty Interna
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Midwestern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
Team Green Running - adidas
Montgomery H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Texas
University of Houston Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Bellaire H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellaire, Texas
The Woodlands High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Elite Perfor
George Bush High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Our Lady of the Lake University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
The Afterburners Youth Track Club - Missouri City - TX - USATF Club - USATF Gulf
Pearland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
UT Arlington Track and Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Chavez H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Thurgood Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarland, Texas
Team Rogue
Invited groups
2015
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
2015 Results - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Apr 2, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
Rice University, 6100 South Main Street, Houston, TX, US, 77005
Timing/Results by:
SPATO South Plains Area Track Officials - Sou
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas Team Green
airHouston
API
Arkansas-Little Rock
Awty International
Brenham
Caesar Chavez
Christ In Sports
Corpus Christi Catholic School
Cypress Lakes
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
Dallas Baptist
Deer Park
Elite Perfor
Episcopal
FB Thurgood Marshall
Ft. Bend Bush
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Garden State Track Club
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Bellaire
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Fairbanks
Houston Davis
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Scarborough
Houston Stratford
Houston Trailblazers Track Club
Houston Westbury
Houston Westside
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word
John Cooper
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Kinkaid
KIPP Sunnyside
Klein Oak
Lamar
Langham Creek
Manvel
McNeese State
Midwestern State (TX)
Montgomery
Next Level Ath.
Next Level TC
Our Lady of the Lake
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Prairie View A&M
Premier Learning Academy
Rice
Sam Houston State
Sanderson
Southern-Baton Rouge
Speed Koncept
Spring
St Agnes Academy
St John's
St Paul
St Thomas
St. Thomas More
Stafford
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Team Rogue
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas Lutheran
Texas Southern
Texas Wesleyan
Texas-Arlington
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Woodlands
Unattached
WHSS
Woodlands College Park
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Igbokwe, Obi
The Woodlands
46.64
1
10
2
Marshall, Myles
Humble Kingwood
47.31
1
8
3
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
Manvel
48.49
1
6
4
Isom, John
FB Thurgood Mars
48.61
1
5
5
Smith, Javian
Ft. Bend Bush
49.65
1
4
6
Rhodes, James
Pearland Dawson
49.83
1
3
7
Blackford, Mason
The Woodlands
50.48
1
2
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Myles
Humble Kingwood
48.05
6
2
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
Manvel
48.67
5
3
Igbokwe, Obi
The Woodlands
49.02
11
4
Isom, John
FB Thurgood Mars
49.24
5
5
Rhodes, James
Pearland Dawson
49.47
12
6
Smith, Javian
Ft. Bend Bush
49.47
12
7
Blackford, Mason
The Woodlands
49.88
8
8
talton, tron
Houston Westside
50.09
1
9
Thomas, Ketonie (Kc)
Pearland
50.16
7
10
Booker, Jordan
Episcopal
50.20
4
11
Moses, Terrel
Ft. Bend Bush
50.23
2
12
Tyrell, Valentine
Ft. Bend Hightow
50.41
12
13
Kendrell, Morgan
Stafford
50.83
6
14
Winningham, Dwuane
Humble Atascocit
50.91
4
15
Voss, Alec
Houston Memorial
50.92
2
16
Ridley, Rickey
Spring
51.16
5
17
Tillett, Tracy
Humble Kingwood
51.17
3
18
Agee, Zachary
Strake Jesuit Co
51.27
9
19
Suszylo, Victor
The Woodlands
51.36
10
20
Mims, Ryliegh
Langham Creek
51.54
8
21
Fisher, Vincent
Pearland Dawson
51.56
8
22
Major, Jeffery
Woodlands Colleg
51.57
5
23
Robertson, Mor'quise
Klein Oak
51.88
11
24
Durden, Derrick
Klein Oak
51.88
10
25
Cokes, Brenden
Ft. Bend Hightow
52.04
4
26
Mitchell, Myles
Ft. Bend Bush
52.17
1
27
Watts, Shemick
Ft. Bend Bush
52.18
2
28
Rodgers, Malik
Manvel
52.23
4
29
Beaudion, Von
Spring
52.27
5
30
Walker, Sean
Cypress Springs
52.35
8
31
THOMAS, DARIUS
Houston Westbury
52.38
4
32
Eli, Washington
Stafford
52.47
10
33
Clark, O'Shea
Cypress Springs
52.55
9
34
Rockins, Colin
Woodlands Colleg
52.89
2
35
Latson, Joel
Episcopal
53.04
3
36
Barker, Marcellus
Katy Seven Lakes
53.15
7
37
Nwadiei, Chubu
Ft. Bend Bush
53.26
9
38
Gatlin, Jeremy
Woodlands Colleg
53.30
10
39
Smith, Kevin
Houston Westside
53.33
9
40
Neaves, Andrew
St Thomas
53.46
1
41
Fortune, Phillip
Katy Seven Lakes
53.46
6
42
Montgomery, Corey
Houston Davis
53.60
4
43
Schroeder, Darryl
Humble Atascocit
53.62
1
44
Martinez, Juan
Deer Park
53.69
3
45
Sesay, Mohammad
Houston Westbury
53.81
5
46
Davis, Oliver
Ft. Bend Hightow
53.85
5
47
Adindu, Ebubechi
Katy Cinco Ranch
53.89
11
48
Damigan, Christian
Spring
53.89
12
49
Childs, Adrian
Houston Westside
54.02
7
50
Wahab, Samir
Houston Memorial
54.13
6
51
Spence, Frank
St John's
54.25
12
52
Cravens, Kirby
Kinkaid
54.96
8
53
Akpoli, Desire
Houston Westbury
55.19
8
54
Shepard, Kevonta
Caesar Chavez
55.35
12
55
Heck, William
St Thomas
55.49
2
56
Katterhagen, Spencer
John Cooper
55.65
5
57
Perez, Steven
Episcopal
55.90
7
58
Armstrong, A.J.
Kinkaid
55.93
10
59
Grosser, Eric
John Cooper
56.31
1
60
Ho, Nicholas
Kinkaid
56.64
11
61
Covington, Adrian
Ft. Bend Bush
56.66
8
62
Polzuelos, Jarriszon
Caesar Chavez
56.69
8
63
Powell, Logan
Pearland Dawson
56.90
11
64
Sofola, Yemi
John Cooper
57.51
2
65
Woodburg, Ferria
KIPP Sunnyside
58.59
7
66
Green, Gary
KIPP Sunnyside
1:00.06
9
67
Butterfield, Thomas
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:00.16
6
68
Atausha, Kazy
Awty Internation
1:00.41
9
69
Bacchus, David
KIPP Sunnyside
1:01.39
12
--
Trudell, Dawson
Humble Kingwood
FS
11
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Simmons, Robert
Unattached
47.14
6
1
Benjamin, Llyold
Southern-Baton R
47.68
7
10
2
Birden, Darius
Texas Southern
47.96
5
8
--
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
48.00
6
3
Gilreath, Alex
Sam Houston Stat
48.18
5
6
4
Dewitt, Christopher
Incarnate Word
48.27
7
5
--
Macrini, Joseph
Unattached
48.58
6
5
Hicks, David
Houston Baptist
49.13
5
4
--
Wildman, Carlton
Unattached
49.35
6
--
Strachan, Jameson
Unattached
49.41
6
6
Brooks, Dedrick
Sam Houston Stat
49.51
7
3
7
Williams, Trevion
Texas-Pan Americ
49.53
6
2
8
Haynes, John
Southern-Baton R
49.54
7
1
9
Mack, Joushua
Huston-Tillotson
49.63
4
--
Woodard, Allen
Elite Perfor
49.69
4
--
Kirby, DJ
Unattached
49.69
3
10
Harding, Hodson
Rice
49.76
7
11
Goodly, Jaylen
McNeese State
49.78
3
12
Holt-Washington, Sydeny
Prairie View A&M
49.79
5
13
Sandoval, Austin
Incarnate Word
49.87
5
14
Patino, File
Texas-Pan Americ
49.93
4
--
Duncan, Derrhyl
Garden State Tra
50.00
6
--
lee, haden
Unattached
50.09
2
15
Davis, Trey
Lamar
50.45
7
16
Denny, Kyle
Rice
50.92
5
17
Graham, D'Anthony
Houston Baptist
50.92
4
--
Montano, Erik
Unattached
51.79
5
18
Holly, Dalton
Lamar
51.93
2
19
Alexander, David
Prairie View A&M
51.98
4
20
McConnell, Christopher
Huston-Tillotson
52.04
1
21
Pruitt, Jacob
McNeese State
52.30
3
22
Aldridge, Howard
Arkansas-Little
52.60
3
23
McCullum, Darryl
Houston Baptist
52.84
2
--
Johnson, Dario
Unattached
53.41
1
24
Carter, Alfred
Incarnate Word
53.49
3
25
Dibbern, Zach
McNeese State
54.22
2
26
Sexton, Clayton
McNeese State
54.90
2
27
Smith, Ernest
Huston-Tillotson
55.62
1
--
Ijagbemi, Yemi
Unattached
1:00.36
2
--
Kirby, Brandon
Prairie View A&M
DQ
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Jarra
Ft. Bend Bush
54.23
1
10
2
Ivy, Amber
Houston Cypress
54.96
1
8
3
Keith, Nikesha
Cypress Springs
56.21
1
6
4
Mack, Ariah
Cypress Springs
56.24
1
5
5
Curzan, Kendall
The Woodlands
57.50
1
4
6
Thomas, Brandy
Houston Lamar
57.98
1
3
7
Nolen, Brianna
Humble Kingwood
58.41
1
2
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baynes, LaCarol
Cypress Lakes
56.25
9
2
Ivy, Amber
Houston Cypress
56.40
5
3
Keith, Nikesha
Cypress Springs
56.87
8
4
Mack, Ariah
Cypress Springs
57.08
2
5
Owens, Jarra
Ft. Bend Bush
57.51
3
6
Thomas, Brandy
Houston Lamar
58.58
6
7
Curzan, Kendall
The Woodlands
58.77
12
8
Nolen, Brianna
Humble Kingwood
59.07
6
9
Smith, Daphane
Houston Davis
59.19
12
10
Golla, Emily
Humble Kingwood
59.29
7
11
Murphy, Dinah
Ft. Bend Bush
59.35
7
12
Cooks, Amira
Katy Cinco Ranch
59.56
9
13
Raspberry, Makenli
Houston Bellaire
1:00.10
4
14
Keely, Satterfield
Cypress Ridge
1:00.28
8
15
Jordan, Kelsey
Cypress Springs
1:00.39
10
16
Gandy, Sydney
Katy Seven Lakes
1:00.40
1
17
Moriarity, Layla
The Woodlands
1:00.55
10
18
Harris, Candyla
Ft. Bend Bush
1:00.60
8
19
Lane, Tesha
Houston Davis
1:00.67
3
20
Cecil, Brittany
Katy Seven Lakes
1:00.89
12
21
Kent, Emily
Deer Park
1:00.90
10
22
Mitchell, Jada
Houston Lamar
1:01.06
2
23
Finley, Taylor
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:01.16
4
24
Udobong, Faith
Houston Bellaire
1:01.33
11
25
Cisneros, Alex
Humble Kingwood
1:01.34
4
26
Cabanilla, Patricia
Katy Seven Lakes
1:01.53
7
27
McNeil, Zarmauni
Manvel
1:01.69
11
28
Parker, Onya
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:01.69
3
29
Johnson, Emree
Humble Atascocit
1:01.96
12
30
Sargeant, Samara
John Cooper
1:02.02
6
31
Hayford, Emma
Pearland Dawson
1:02.19
11
32
Cassel, Corrinne
Episcopal
1:02.29
6
33
Simon, Jasmine
Houston Westbury
1:02.34
11
34
Thompson, Marjorie
Cypress Ridge
1:02.36
9
35
Hollie, Shayla
Langham Creek
1:02.48
3
36
Busari, Mariam
Humble Atascocit
1:02.53
8
37
Hruzek, Christina
Houston Memorial
1:02.64
5
38
Johnson, Laura
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:02.67
11
39
Stevans, Kiona
KIPP Sunnyside
1:02.71
4
40
Evans, Bella
John Cooper
1:02.72
6
41
Dan-Princewell, Oremyi
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:02.72
4
42
Richardson, Anteria
Pearland Dawson
1:02.72
6
43
Smith, Katherine
St John's
1:02.83
3
44
Williams, Asia Rae-Dawn
Manvel
1:02.85
4
45
Glover, Demeesha
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:02.91
6
46
Bassey, Samuella
Spring
1:03.08
2
47
Ekness, Courtney
The Woodlands
1:03.41
2
48
Small, Carrington
Pearland Dawson
1:03.42
12
49
Ndiaye, Awa
Ft. Bend Bush
1:03.47
5
50
Amaram, Chelsea
Stafford
1:03.51
7
51
Ayla, Paula
Awty Internation
1:03.60
2
51
Henderson, Kennedi
Houston Cypress
1:03.60
9
53
Rottino, Kate
Houston Memorial
1:03.67
7
54
Schiller, Lauren
St Agnes Academy
1:03.89
10
55
Clinch, Haley
Houston Memorial
1:04.12
1
56
Wallace, Gracey
Kinkaid
1:04.31
10
57
Sohmer, Maggie
St Agnes Academy
1:04.49
5
58
Coleman, Bri'Shae
Houston Westbury
1:04.53
4
59
Paz, Raquel
Manvel
1:04.53
9
60
Erikson, Katie
Kinkaid
1:04.58
3
61
Hill, Jayla
Houston Cypress
1:04.68
8
62
Franklin, Akia
Klein Oak
1:04.69
3
63
Gibson, Ashley
Spring
1:05.13
5
64
Koeuth, Amber
Houston Cypress
1:05.27
10
65
Register, Tai
Langham Creek
1:05.40
8
66
Bloh, Lauren
Montgomery
1:05.44
2
67
Jones, Donis
Langham Creek
1:05.71
1
68
Thomas, Kayla
KIPP Sunnyside
1:05.86
7
69
Hanan, Kailey
Woodlands Colleg
1:06.32
3
70
Smith, Kylee
St Agnes Academy
1:06.33
1
71
Lopez, Belem
Cypress Lakes
1:06.41
11
72
Marks, Dynastee
Stafford
1:06.61
5
73
Grant, Maresha
Spring
1:07.17
12
74
Thompson, Jazmyne
KIPP Sunnyside
1:07.38
10
75
Taylor, Kalina
Houston Davis
1:07.41
2
76
Matteucci, Julia
Houston Stratfor
1:07.54
5
77
Fullenweider, Sarah
Kinkaid
1:07.88
2
78
Webb, Meisha
Houston Westbury
1:08.43
9
79
Ewherido, Teke
John Cooper
1:09.36
1
80
Barefield-Kidd, Tamir
Stafford
1:09.38
1
81
Barefield, Jasmine
Cypress Ridge
1:10.59
6
82
Jones, Taylar
Houston Cypress
1:13.01
11
83
Cumming, Heusten
Premier Learning
1:14.37
4
84
Patterson, Dharion
Cypress Lakes
1:17.57
8
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Hall, Patricia
API
53.13
6
--
Cross, Brandi
Unattached
55.22
6
1
Young, Mayorca
Houston
55.25
7
10
--
Blevins, Echos
Unattached
55.59
6
--
Jones, Laverne
API
55.79
6
2
Mark, Imani
Rice
55.92
7
8
3
Martin, Victoria
McNeese State
55.95
7
6
4
Hardnett, Kelli
Houston
56.30
7
5
5
Shim, Sarah
Lamar
56.46
7
4
6
Joyner, Ashley
Incarnate Word
56.48
5
3
7
McCoy, Tyneisha
Rice
56.49
7
2
8
McDonald, Whitney
Texas Southern
56.55
7
1
9
Okpala, Ugonna
Prairie View A&M
56.62
5
10
Berkhalter, Adriana
Texas Southern
56.87
5
11
Orundami, Gbemisola
Houston Baptist
56.89
5
12
Redmond, Maureen
Houston
57.27
4
13
Rodriguez, Ericka
Houston Baptist
57.28
4
14
Church, Kodii
Sam Houston Stat
57.42
5
--
Pressley, Morgan
Unattached
57.70
6
15
Nash, LeeAnn
Huston-Tillotson
57.98
3
16
Johnson, Ashley
Houston Baptist
57.99
4
17
Owens, JaLana
Lamar
58.08
3
18
Williams, Brandalyn
Prairie View A&M
58.30
4
19
Anderson, Reyna
Southern-Baton R
58.53
7
20
Pope, Ladavia
Southern-Baton R
58.69
3
21
Davis, Nia
Lamar
59.06
5
22
Gosby, Chanta
Huston-Tillotson
59.14
5
23
Kelly, Aria
McNeese State
59.39
2
24
Fisher, Milan
Houston Baptist
59.47
2
25
Allen, Bianca
Lamar
59.48
4
26
Blunt, Jasmine
Arkansas-Little
59.55
3
27
Deleon, Brianna
Texas-Pan Americ
59.79
2
28
Crowther, Alysse
Texas-Pan Americ
1:00.00
3
--
Ware, india
Unattached
1:00.17
1
29
Cole, Shanavia
Arkansas-Little
1:00.37
3
30
Smith, Olivia
Lamar
1:00.73
2
31
Lane, Aaliyah
McNeese State
1:00.81
2
32
Missick, Edvania
Texas Southern
1:00.84
1
32
Rodriguez, Melissa
Texas-Pan Americ
1:00.84
4
34
Williams, Jasmine
Incarnate Word
1:01.08
4
35
Flores, Ashley
Midwestern State
1:01.25
3
36
Rodriguez, Maranda
Midwestern State
1:01.45
1
37
Nwankwo, Chioma
Rice
1:01.93
2
38
Davis, Ashley
Lamar
1:02.47
1
39
Pena, April
Midwestern State
1:04.48
2
--
Roe, Meschelle
Unattached
1:04.90
2
40
Johnson, Gene'
Prairie View A&M
1:05.18
3
41
Moore, Taleah
Huston-Tillotson
1:06.32
1
--
Ahoure, Murielle
API
DQ
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
410711 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
,
airHouston
,
API
,
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Cody s Mom
Best wishes to Houston Baptist!!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 3rd 2015, 2:15pm
History for Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
2
4
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#rice
#rice-university
#victor-lopez-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!